EXTRANJEROS EN HURACÁN

EXTRANJEROS EN HURACÁN
PERÍODO
PAÍS
JUGADOR
PROCEDENCIA
1913-1915
Abelardo González-inferiores de Wanderers (Uruguay)-
1917-1923
Michele GinevraColumbian
1918-1918
Tiro Federal
1920-1920
Crisanto López-inferiores de Huracán-
1922-1930
Sportivo Coghlan
1924-1925
Barracas Central
1928-1928
Argentinos Juniors
1933-1937
-inferiores de Huracán-
1934-1936
Boca Juniors
1938-1938
Galileo ChanesPeñarol (Uruguay)
1939-1939
Marcial BarriosOlimpia (Paraguay)
1939-1942
Rampla Juniors (Uruguay)
1939-1945
Rampla Juniors (Uruguay)
1940-1942
Rogelio BarrosChacarita Juniors
1941-1943
Rampla Juniors (Uruguay)
1942-1942
Máximo LobatónAlianza Lima (Perú)
1944-1945
Guaraní (Paraguay)
1946-1955
Cerro Porteño (Par) / Millonarios (Col) en 50-54
1947-1947
Arsenio EricoIndependiente
1948-1948
Alejandrino GenésNacional (Paraguay)
1948-1948
Olimpia (Paraguay)
1948-1949
Ubiré DuránLanús
1949-1949
René CabreraRampla Juniors (Uruguay)
1950-1952
Cerro Porteño (Paraguay)
1952-1953
Carlos LazónMariscal Sucre (Perú)
1952-1953
Valeriano LópezDep. Cali (Colombia)
1952-1953
Alberto Loret de MolaHuracán (Colombia)
1959-1960
Juan CañetePte. Hayes (Paraguay)
1959-1960
Nacional (Uruguay)
1960-1960
Nacional (Uruguay)
1963-1963
Sol de América (Paraguay)
1963-1963
Nacional (Uruguay)
1963-1964
Pedro CubillaRampla Juniors (Uruguay)
1964-1964
Lucio CalongaRiver Plate (Paraguay)
1964-1964
River Plate (Paraguay)
1964-1966
Roberto HornesBella Vista (Uruguay)
1965-1966
San Lorenzo
1965-1966
Central Córdoba -Rosario-
1965-1968
Miguel LoayzaRosario Central -en 1967 jugó en River-
1966-1966
Ricardo ClarkMunicipal (Guatemala)
1967-1968
Omar FernándezDanubio (Uruguay)
1967-1968
José Dacunto-inferiores de San Lorenzo-
1967-1969
Fénix (Uruguay)
1968-1968
Nacional (Uruguay)
1968-1972
Araquem de MeloDanubio (Uruguay)
1969-1969
-inferiores de Huracán-
1970-1970
Boca Juniors
1972-1972
Newell's Old Boys
1973-1975
Nelson ChabayRacing
1978-1978
Antonio García AmeijendaSalamanca (España)
1982-1982
Heriberto CorreaPlatense
1984-1984
Eduardo De la PeñaUniv. Aut. de Guadalajara (México)
1985-1986
Domingo CáceresEmelec (Ecuador)
1985-1988
Oscar López TuritichRiver Plate
1986-1988
Hebert BirrielDanubio (Uruguay)
1991-1995
Jorge CruzChaco For Ever
1992-1993
Alejandro GrandiBella Vista (Uruguay)
1992-1997
Castelllón (España)
1993-1994
Edgar BáezGuaraní (Paraguay)
1993-1998
Pedro BarriosMandiyú
1995-1995
Cruzeiro (Brasil)
1995-1996
Olimpia (Paraguay)
1995-1998
Hugo GuerraToluca (México)
1996-1997
Héctor BlancoColegiales (Paraguay)
1998-2003
Nacional (Uruguay)
1999-2000
Juan CáceresGuaraní (Paraguay)
1999-2000
Maximiliano KadijevicAll Boys
1999-2000
Toros Neza (México)
1999-2002
Guaraní (Paraguay)
2000-2001
Rentistas (Uruguay)
2001-2002
Osvaldo CanobbioRacing
2001-2002
Karim Addipe
Neuchatel Xamax (Suiza)
2001-2002
Julio GonzálezVicenza (Italia)
2002-2003
Carlos CamejoNacional (Uruguay)
2002-2003
Marcelo Da Silva-inferiores de Huracán-
2002-2003
Francisco López Rojas-inferiores de Huracán-
2002-2003
Alianza Atlético (Perú)
2003-2004
Atilio Álvez-inferiores de Huracán-
2003-2004
Hugo JazmínEl Porvenir
2003-2004
Emelec (Ecuador)
2003-2004
Arsenal
2004-2005
Jorge HerreraQuindío (Colombia)
2005-2006
César Leguizamón ArceSan Telmo
2006-2008
Yusuke Kato-inferiores de Huracán-
2007-2008
Peñarol (Uruguay)
2008-2009
César GonzálezColón
2009-2009
Pereira (Colombia)
2009-2010
Bologna (Italia)
2009-2010
-inferiores de Huracán-
2010-2010
Harrison Otálvaro
Cúcuta (Colombia)
2010-2011
Luciano Ospina
-inferiores de Envigado (Colombia)-
2010-2011
Agustín Peña
Wanderers (Uruguay)
2010-2012
Rodrigo Lemos-inferiores de Huracán-
2014-2015
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi
Liverpool (Uruguay)
2015-2015
Santiago Carrera
Sud América (Uruguay)
2015-2015
Edson Puch
Al Wasl (Emiratos Árabes)
2015-2016
Mario Risso
Defensor Sporting (Uruguay)
2016-2018
Julio AnguloIndependiente del Valle (Ecuador)
2017-2019
Olimpia (Paraguay)
2018-2019
Andrés Roa
Dep. Cali (Colombia)
2018-2019
Omar Alderete
Gimnasia y Esgrima L.P.